€700,000
Apartment T2 in Cedofeita, Santo Ildefonso, Sé, Miragaia, São Nicolau e Vitória
- 2 bedrooms
- 102 m² gross area

€700,000

€60,000

€975,000

Talk to a local property agent
Find a local iad agent near you to guide you through your project
Find an agent

€640,000

€610,000

€585,000

€580,000

€140,000

Don't miss a single property!
Get alerts for new properties that match your preferences
Advertisements 4,201-4,230 of 8,021
Regions
Top departments
Top cities